Tag: mind-control

7
Oct

John S McCain

John Sydney McCain III terrible pilot (three planes crashed, one shot down) POW Philandering playboy (“maverick”) Senator Cylon operative John McCain was born in the Panama Canal Zone on August 29, 1936. His mother, Roberta Wright McCain, was an oil heiress. His father Admiral John McCain II, became commander-in-chief of the Pacific forces during the […]

20
Jun

Lyndon LaRouche

Lyndon Hermyle LaRouche, Jr (b: Sep 8, 1922 – ) Ultraconservative, homophobic, anti-semitic, neo-fascist, loon. Convicted felon (mail fraud, tax-evasion, conspiracy) Former member of the Communist Party. For several decades, he has run for President as a self-proclaimed Democrat, including his 1996 run from prison. (He did not win) He has espoused an array of […]

19
May

Rehabilitation Project Force

Scientology Internal prision work camp for the Sea Org References wiki: rehabilitation project force http://www.cesnur.org/2002/scient-rpf-01.htm http://www.lermanet2.com/scientology/gulags/BrainwashinginScientology‘sRehabilitationProjectForce.htm

15
May

MKULTRA

aka: MK-ULTRA, Project MKULTRA CIA mind control program of the 50’s and 60’s. One of its most spectacular aspects (as revealed in Congressional testimony) were the lurid Federally-funded brothel/laboratories in San Francisco and New York. CIA-backed prostitutes would lure random men from bars and surreptitiously dose them with LSD, all under the watchful eye of […]

14
May

Timothy Leary

60s icon, jail-breaker, exile Popularizer of LSD Possible CIA agent Famous catchphrase: ‘Turn on, Tune in, Drop out.’ References http://www.markriebling.com/leary.html http://www.etherzone.com/2005/mako050205.shtml http://www.levity.com/aciddreams/dox.html

13
May

George W Bush

Cheerleader Failed businessman Alcoholic, drug addict – untreated Son of a CIA director Grandson of either a Nazi Senator or Aleister Crowley Member of Bohemian Grove Widely considered the worst President in US history His speaking ability has sharply declined since his first gubernatorial campaign, possibly due to drug-induced mental symptoms. His current inability to […]

4
Mar

Paul Bennewitz

According to Jacques Vallee, Paul Bennewitz was “a respected physicist who managed a small electronics company close to Kirtland Air Force Base. Hypnotized by Dr. Leo Sprinkle, Bennewitz began relating increasingly extreme experiences of abductees and aliens. His “memories” included seeing body parts floating in vats of amniotic fluid in secret laboratories beneath , Dulce, […]